令和6年 町田市春季大会 |
|
|
|
2024/5/1 |
現在 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■ 今週の予定 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■5/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会場 |
開始 |
Gno |
リーグ |
1塁側 |
|
- |
|
3塁側 |
|
|
忠生公園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
KB |
キング |
ドリンカーズ |
|
- |
|
ドリマーズ |
|
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
K準 |
キング |
エイトロマンス |
|
- |
|
丸山ソフト |
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
Ab24 |
男子1部 |
ドリンカーズM |
|
- |
|
協栄 |
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
Ab35 |
男子1部 |
サザンストリーム |
|
- |
|
木曽ソフト |
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
Aa14 |
男子1部 |
フューチャーズ |
|
- |
|
パワーズ |
|
|
藤の台球場 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
Ba24 |
男子2部 |
フライデーズ |
|
- |
|
ナウシカkz |
|
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
Ba35 |
男子2部 |
忠生自然 |
|
- |
|
AM1 |
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
Aa25 |
男子1部 |
ナウシカ |
|
- |
|
ゼルコバ |
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
Ac14 |
男子1部 |
馬場ソフト |
|
- |
|
サンダース |
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
Ac23 |
男子1部 |
フレンズ |
|
- |
|
ホリデーズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■5/6(祝) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会場 |
開始 |
Gno |
リーグ |
1塁側 |
|
- |
|
3塁側 |
|
|
忠生公園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
Sb15 |
実年2部 |
フレンズF |
|
- |
|
七国山SC |
|
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
Sb23 |
実年2部 |
ベガサスS |
|
- |
|
パパーズJ |
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
Sa15 |
実年2部 |
サザンF |
|
- |
|
Y・WAIS |
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
Sa23 |
実年2部 |
南三小J |
|
- |
|
コミックスターズ |
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
藤の台球場 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
Ja12 |
実年1部 |
ドリンカーズMJ |
|
- |
|
フォーティーズ |
|
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
Ja34 |
実年1部 |
丸山シニア |
|
- |
|
なるせキッズ |
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
Jb12 |
実年1部 |
モンスターズ |
|
- |
|
忠生スターズ |
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■ 大会結果 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■4/29(祝) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会場 |
開始 |
Gno |
リーグ |
1塁側 |
|
- |
|
3塁側 |
|
|
藤の台球場 |
3/5球場誤りのため訂正 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
Sa12 |
実年2部 |
サザンF |
7 |
- |
0 |
南三小J |
試合放棄 |
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
Sa34 |
実年2部 |
コミックスターズ |
0 |
- |
17 |
アストロズ |
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
Sb12 |
実年2部 |
フレンズF |
10 |
- |
7 |
ベガサスS |
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
Sb34 |
実年2部 |
パパーズJ |
12 |
- |
2 |
南つくし野SS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■4/28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会場 |
開始 |
Gno |
リーグ |
1塁側 |
|
- |
|
3塁側 |
|
|
忠生公園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
Kb13 |
キング |
ドリマーズ |
4 |
- |
8 |
丸山ソフト |
|
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
Ka14 |
キング |
ローソン |
5 |
- |
6 |
エイトロマンス |
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
Ka23 |
キング |
沼町内会 |
4 |
- |
11 |
ドリンカーズ |
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
Ac13 |
男子1部 |
馬場ソフト |
6 |
- |
3 |
ホリデーズ |
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
Ac24 |
男子1部 |
フレンズ |
7 |
- |
12 |
サンダース |
|
|
山崎第2C (南) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
Aa24 |
男子1部 |
ナウシカ |
11 |
- |
10 |
パワーズ |
|
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
Aa35 |
男子1部 |
メイプルズ |
1 |
- |
15 |
ゼルコバ |
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
Ab45 |
男子1部 |
協栄 |
12 |
- |
8 |
木曽ソフト |
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
Ab13 |
男子1部 |
南つくし野 |
4 |
- |
19 |
サザンストリーム |
|
|
山崎第2B (北) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
Ba45 |
男子2部 |
ナウシカkz |
7 |
- |
0 |
AM1 |
不戦勝 |
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
Ba13 |
男子2部 |
ダンディーズ |
8 |
- |
12 |
忠生自然 |
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
Bb13 |
男子2部 |
三ツ目ソフト |
8 |
- |
15 |
オール南 |
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
Bb24 |
男子2部 |
セントラルズ |
9 |
- |
2 |
パパーズS |
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
忠生SP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10:00 |
Qa14 |
クイーン |
旭町GF |
2 |
- |
1 |
櫻組 |
|
|
|
2 |
11:30 |
Qa23 |
クイーン |
ファンキー |
2 |
- |
12 |
レッドフォックス |
|
|
|
3 |
13:00 |
La14 |
女子1部 |
グロッキーズ |
10 |
- |
2 |
マザーズ |
|
|
|
4 |
14:30 |
La23 |
女子1部 |
ひまわり |
8 |
- |
3 |
ファイターズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■4/21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会場 |
開始 |
Gno |
リーグ |
1塁側 |
|
- |
|
3塁側 |
|
|
忠生公園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
Ka13 |
キング |
ローソン |
1 |
- |
16 |
ドリンカーズ |
|
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
Ka24 |
キング |
沼町内会 |
6 |
- |
11 |
エイトロマンス |
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
Kb23 |
キング |
パパーズ |
6 |
- |
8 |
丸山ソフト |
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
Ab15 |
男子1部 |
南つくし野 |
6 |
- |
12 |
木曽ソフト |
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
Ab23 |
男子1部 |
ドリンカーズM |
13 |
- |
5 |
サザンストリーム |
|
|
山崎第2C (南) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
Ac12 |
男子1部 |
馬場ソフト |
22 |
- |
1 |
フレンズ |
|
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
Ac34 |
男子1部 |
ホリデーズ |
7 |
- |
16 |
サンダース |
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
Aa45 |
男子1部 |
パワーズ |
10 |
- |
5 |
ゼルコバ |
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
Aa13 |
男子1部 |
フューチャーズ |
18 |
- |
3 |
メイプルズ |
|
|
山崎第2B (北) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
Bb12 |
男子2部 |
三ツ目ソフト |
2 |
- |
14 |
セントラルズ |
|
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
Bb34 |
男子2部 |
オール南 |
5 |
- |
15 |
パパーズS |
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
Ba15 |
男子2部 |
ダンディーズ |
10 |
- |
0 |
AM1 |
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
Ba23 |
男子2部 |
フライデーズ |
9 |
- |
17 |
忠生自然 |
|
|
忠生SP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10:00 |
La24 |
女子1部 |
ひまわり |
12 |
- |
2 |
マザーズ |
|
|
|
2 |
11:30 |
La13 |
女子1部 |
グロッキーズ |
8 |
- |
5 |
ファイターズ |
|
|
|
3 |
13:00 |
Qa24 |
クイーン |
ファンキー |
5 |
- |
0 |
櫻組 |
|
|
|
4 |
14:30 |
Qa13 |
クイーン |
旭町GF |
10 |
- |
1 |
レッドフォックス |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■4/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会場 |
開始 |
Gno |
リーグ |
1塁側 |
|
- |
|
3塁側 |
|
|
忠生公園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
Kb12 |
キング |
ドリマーズ |
17 |
- |
4 |
パパーズ |
|
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
Ba12 |
男子2部 |
ダンディーズ |
8 |
- |
5 |
フライデーズ |
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
Ba34 |
男子2部 |
忠生自然 |
8 |
- |
9 |
ナウシカkz |
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
Aa15 |
男子1部 |
フューチャーズ |
8 |
- |
13 |
ゼルコバ |
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
Aa23 |
男子1部 |
ナウシカ |
23 |
- |
11 |
メイプルズ |
|
|
忠生SP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
10:00 |
Qa12 |
クイーン |
旭町GF |
10 |
- |
2 |
ファンキー |
|
|
|
2 |
11:30 |
Qa34 |
クイーン |
レッドフォックス |
10 |
- |
5 |
櫻組 |
|
|
|
3 |
13:00 |
La12 |
女子1部 |
グロッキーズ |
7 |
- |
0 |
ひまわり |
|
|
|
4 |
14:30 |
La34 |
女子1部 |
ファイターズ |
4 |
- |
12 |
マザーズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■4/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会場 |
開始 |
Gno |
リーグ |
1塁側 |
|
- |
|
3塁側 |
|
|
市民球場 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
開会式(9:45〜) |
|
|
2 |
10:00 |
|
|
3 |
11:30 |
Ka12 |
キング |
ローソン |
1 |
- |
11 |
沼町内会 |
|
|
|
4 |
13:00 |
Ka34 |
キング |
ドリンカーズ |
5 |
- |
10 |
エイトロマンス |
|
|
|
5 |
14:30 |
Aa12 |
男子1部 |
フューチャーズ |
4 |
- |
8 |
ナウシカ |
|
|
忠生公園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
Ab12 |
男子1部 |
南つくし野 |
0 |
- |
21 |
ドリンカーズM |
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
Ab34 |
男子1部 |
サザンストリーム |
5 |
- |
7 |
協栄 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■ 大会予定 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■5/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会場 |
開始 |
Gno |
リーグ |
1塁側 |
|
- |
|
3塁側 |
|
|
忠生公園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
Ba14 |
男子2部 |
ダンディーズ |
|
- |
|
ナウシカkz |
|
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
Ba25 |
男子2部 |
フライデーズ |
|
- |
|
AM1 |
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
Bb14 |
男子2部 |
三ツ目ソフト |
|
- |
|
パパーズS |
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
Bb23 |
男子2部 |
セントラルズ |
|
- |
|
オール南 |
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
藤の台球場 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
Ab14 |
男子1部 |
南つくし野 |
|
- |
|
協栄 |
|
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
Ab25 |
男子1部 |
ドリンカーズM |
|
- |
|
木曽ソフト |
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
Aa34 |
男子1部 |
メイプルズ |
|
- |
|
パワーズ |
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
KA |
キング |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
K残 |
キング |
ローソン |
|
- |
|
パパーズ |
|
|
忠生SP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9:00 |
Ha15 |
ハイシニア |
南ハイシニアーズ |
|
- |
|
アミーゴ |
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
Ha23 |
ハイシニア |
七国山スターズ |
|
- |
|
藤の台・ペガサス |
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
入替戦 |
女子 |
櫻組 |
|
- |
|
グロッキーズ |
4/14時間変更 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■6/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会場 |
開始 |
Gno |
リーグ |
1塁側 |
|
- |
|
3塁側 |
|
|
忠生公園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
Sb24 |
実年2部 |
ベガサスS |
|
- |
|
南つくし野SS |
|
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
Sb35 |
実年2部 |
パパーズJ |
|
- |
|
七国山SC |
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
Sa24 |
実年2部 |
南三小J |
|
- |
|
アストロズ |
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
Sa35 |
実年2部 |
コミックスターズ |
|
- |
|
Y・WAIS |
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
藤の台球場 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
Ja14 |
実年1部 |
ドリンカーズMJ |
|
- |
|
なるせキッズ |
|
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
Ja23 |
実年1部 |
フォーティーズ |
|
- |
|
丸山シニア |
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
Jb13 |
実年1部 |
モンスターズ |
|
- |
|
REDCLUB |
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■6/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会場 |
開始 |
Gno |
リーグ |
1塁側 |
|
- |
|
3塁側 |
|
|
忠生公園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
Sa14 |
実年2部 |
サザンF |
|
- |
|
アストロズ |
|
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
Sa25 |
実年2部 |
南三小J |
|
- |
|
Y・WAIS |
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
Sb14 |
実年2部 |
フレンズF |
|
- |
|
南つくし野SS |
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
Sb25 |
実年2部 |
ベガサスS |
|
- |
|
七国山SC |
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
藤の台球場 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
Jb23 |
実年1部 |
忠生スターズ |
|
- |
|
REDCLUB |
|
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
Ja13 |
実年1部 |
ドリンカーズMJ |
|
- |
|
丸山シニア |
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
Ja24 |
実年1部 |
フォーティーズ |
|
- |
|
なるせキッズ |
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■6/16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会場 |
開始 |
Gno |
リーグ |
1塁側 |
|
- |
|
3塁側 |
|
|
忠生公園 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
Sa45 |
実年2部 |
アストロズ |
|
- |
|
Y・WAIS |
|
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
Sa13 |
実年2部 |
サザンF |
|
- |
|
コミックスターズ |
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
Sb45 |
実年2部 |
南つくし野SS |
|
- |
|
七国山SC |
|
|
|
4 |
12:30 |
Sb13 |
実年2部 |
フレンズF |
|
- |
|
パパーズJ |
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
藤の台球場 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
J残 |
実年1部 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9:30 |
A準 |
男子1部 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 |
J決 |
実年1部 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:00 |
K決 |
キング |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14:00 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■6/23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会場 |
開始 |
Gno |
リーグ |
1塁側 |
|
- |
|
3塁側 |
|
|
藤の台球場 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8:00 |
S決 |
実年2部 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:00 |
B決 |
男子2部 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:00 |
A決 |
男子1部 |
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
13:50 |
閉会式(13:50〜) |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■6/30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会場 |
開始 |
Gno |
リーグ |
1塁側 |
|
- |
|
3塁側 |
|
|
忠生SP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9:00 |
Ha45 |
ハイシニア |
Y・スターズ |
|
- |
|
アミーゴ |
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
Ha13 |
ハイシニア |
南ハイシニアーズ |
|
- |
|
藤の台・ペガサス |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■7/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会場 |
開始 |
Gno |
リーグ |
1塁側 |
|
- |
|
3塁側 |
|
|
忠生SP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9:00 |
Ha24 |
ハイシニア |
七国山スターズ |
|
- |
|
Y・スターズ |
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
Ha35 |
ハイシニア |
藤の台・ペガサス |
|
- |
|
アミーゴ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■7/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
会場 |
開始 |
Gno |
リーグ |
1塁側 |
|
- |
|
3塁側 |
|
|
忠生SP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9:00 |
Ha14 |
ハイシニア |
南ハイシニアーズ |
|
- |
|
Y・スターズ |
|
|
|
2 |
10:30 |
Ha25 |
ハイシニア |
七国山スターズ |
|
- |
|
アミーゴ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
■7/21 (5/5から日程を変更しました) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
会場 |
開始 |
Gno |
リーグ |
1塁側 |
|
- |
|
3塁側 |
|
|
忠生SP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
13:00 |
Ha12 |
ハイシニア |
南ハイシニアーズ |
|
- |
|
七国山スターズ |
5/1変更 |
|
|
4 |
14:30 |
Ha34 |
ハイシニア |
藤の台・ペガサス |
|
- |
|
Y・スターズ |
5/1変更 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|